HOMCOM Modern Tufted Footstool, Fabric Foot Stool with Rubber Wood Legs, Padded Seat Grey, Grey

HomCom Footstool - Modern Fabric Foot Rest with Rubber Wood Legs - Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Modern Tufted Footstool, Fabric Foot Stool with Rubber Wood Legs, Padded Seat Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Grey Fabric Modern Footstool with Rubber Wood Legs - Size: 26 x 27 x 27cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Grey Modern Footstool - Fabric Foot Rest With Rubber Wood Legs - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Modern Footstool, Fabric Foot Rest with Rubber Wood Legs, Grey

1-2 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Footstool, Fabric Foot Rest with Rubber Wood Legs - Grey - Linen (Polyester) - 27W x 27D x 26Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£22.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Footstool, Fabric Foot Rest with Rubber Wood Legs in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£24.65

Homcom Modern Footstool, Fabric Foot Rest With Rubber Wood Legs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£24.65

Similar products

HOMCOM Recliner Chair and Footstool Linen-touch Fabric Wooden Base Multicolour
£137.99
GBP 137.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Small Footstool Square Ottoman with Padded Seat for Living Room Grey
£62.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM PU Leather Manual Reclining Armchair Footstool - Cream - PU Leather
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Tufted Footstool, Fabric Foot Stool with Rubber Wood Legs, Padded Seat Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of the HOMCOM Foot Stool, a splendid blend of versatility and style. Whether you need an extra seat in the living room or a cosy leg rest, this stool, draped in breathable linen-feel fabric and generously padded, offers comfort and elegance. Its tufted design and clean lines make it a great addition to any space, from bedroom to vanity. Features: Versatile functionality: Easily doubles as a comfortable vanity stool or a handy leg rest, great for any room from the living room to the bedroom Comfortable seating: Crafted with breathable linen-feel fabric and thick foam padding for a soft and supportive seat Stylish design: Features a simple tufted top and clean lines, making this small footstool for living room a subtle and elegant addition to any decor Stable foundation: Supported by robust rubber wood legs equipped with anti-slip feet pads, ensuring stability and floor protection Product dimensions: 27W x 27D x 26Hcm, weight capacity: 110kg, assembly required Specific
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk