HOMCOM Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror w/ Shelf - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£37.39
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Full Length Mirror, Free Standing Floor Mirror with Adjustable Angle and Storage Shelf for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, 108 x 37cm, Black

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror w/ Shelf

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Free Standing Full-Length Mirror with Storage Shelf, Adjustable Angle for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway Aosom UK

Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror W/ Shelf, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror W/ Shelf

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror with Shelf in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£52.99

Homcom Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror With Shelf In Black Black

Unknown
£52.99

Similar products

Tall Freestanding Dressing Mirror W/Adjustable Tilt Brown - Home Living | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Full-Length Mirror With Aluminium Frame Wall-Mounted Or Freestanding
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Full-Length Mirror with Aluminium Frame, Wall-Mounted or Freestanding - Gold Tone
£62.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Freestanding Full Length Mirror Adjustable Full Body Mirror w/ Shelf - Black

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Freestanding Full Length Mirror is a practical essential for everyday use, giving you a generous full-body reflection for getting ready and checking your outfit. Designed with a frameless look for a clean, modern finish, it’s an easy addition to bedrooms, dressing areas or anywhere you want a dedicated mirror space. This floor mirror features an adjustable angle, allowing you to set it to the position that suits your room and routine. A built-in bottom shelf adds extra functionality, providing a handy spot for storing shoes, boxes and other small items close to hand. Key features Freestanding full length floor mirror Frameless design for a modern look Adjustable angle settings: 70°, 75°, 85° and 90° Full body reflection for getting ready and outfit checks Bottom shelf for storing boxes, shoes and more Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on y...
£37.39
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com