HOMCOM Jewellery Cabinet, Full Length Mirror with Storage, Free Standing Mirror with LED Lights, Hooks, Drawer and Hairdryer Holder for Bedroom, White

Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White

HOMCOM Jewellery Cabinet, Full Length Mirror with Storage, Free Standing Mirror with LED Lights, Hooks, Drawer and Hairdryer Holder for Bedroom, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Storage Mirror Armoire W/ Led Lights Hooks Drawer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Cabinet Storage Mirror Armoire In White White

Unknown
£86.99

Freestanding Jewellery Mirror Armoire MDF White 158H x37W x30Dcm LED Lights Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.72
GBP 122.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Jewellery Cabinet, Full Length Mirror with Storage, Free Standing Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.38
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Jewellery Cabinet, Full Length Mirror with Storage, Free Standing Mirror with LED Lights, Hooks, Drawer and Hairdryer Holder for Bedroom, White

Cheapest offer

FREESTANDING DESIGN: Easy to place anywhere you want in your bedroom, home and beyond. MDF frame for a reliable and durable structure, making the jewellery storage mirror resilient against everyday use to keep the inside safe. LED LIGHTS: Placed on both sides of the mirrored jewellery cabinet, it softly illuminates your mirror so you can use it any time of the day. Operated by the touch switch for ease, it powers off after 15 minutes of inactivity for safety. SPACIOUS INNER: The mirror jewllery cabinet features 56 earring slots, 15 necklace and bracelet hooks, 77 ring slots, multiple shelves, a bottom drawer and an outside hairdryer holder, giving you lots of safe storage and holding room. FULL LENGTH JEWELLERY MIRROR: Gives you a full view for getting ready. DIMENSIONS: 158H x 37W x 30Dcm. Mirror: 120L x 30Wcm MAXIMUM LOAD 20KG. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Homcom Freestanding Jewellery Mirror White
£56.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Lockable Jewellery Storage Mirror Armoire Freestanding Adjustable White - White
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Freestanding Storage Mirror LED Lights Drawer Jewellery with Lock White
£149.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Mirror Jewellery Cabinet with 3 Colour LED Lights, Lockable Jewellery Organiser, Free Standing Full Length Mirror with Storage for Earrings, Necklaces, Rings and Lipsticks, White
£128.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery