HOMCOM Freestanding Storage Cabinet Kitchen Cupboard - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Adjustable Shelves Counter Top - White, White

3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Adjustable Shelves, Countertop,White

2-3 days
£116.35
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Adjustable Shelves, Countertop,White

Delivered in 1 working day
£116.35
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard, Freestanding Storage Cabinet with 2 Adjustable Shelves, 2 Drawers and Open Counter for Living Room, Dining Room, 168cm, White

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Adjustable Shelves - Countertop,White | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£126.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 168cm Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Shelves & Drawers in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£127.50

Homcom 168Cm Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Shelves And Drawers In White White

Unknown
£127.50

Similar products

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet Freestanding Kitchen Cupboard with Drawers | TJ Hughes
£54.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Clothes Rail, Freestanding Metal Clothes Rack with 2 Tier Storage Shelves for Bedroom and Entryway, 64 x 42.5 x 149 cm, Black Frame
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) HOMCOM 5-Tier Bookshelf, Freestanding Display Storage Unit
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cabinet With 2 Doors 4 Shelves-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White
£151.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Freestanding Storage Cabinet Kitchen Cupboard - White

Cheapest offer

Kitchen running out of space Then this HOMCOM storage cabinet will get clutter organised in no time. Say hello to its multi-storage design features a top cupboard with glass doors, two middle shelves, two drawers and a bottom cupboard, the two upper shelves can be moved updown, or even removed, for storage space more suitable for you. Made from a particle board and MDF blend, this kitchen cupboard is sturdy, complete with anti-tipping straps for safety.
£114.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk