HOMCOM Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves for Living Room - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Storage Cabinet w/ Adjustable Shelves For Living Room, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 3 Door Black Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 16 x 53 x 133cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Cabinet, Sideboard with Adjustable Shelf in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£121.55

Homcom Storage Cabinet, Sideboard With Adjustable Shelf In Black Black

Unknown
£121.55

HOMCOM Storage Cabinet, Sideboard with Adjustable Shelves, Black

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves for Living Room | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet Freestanding Kitchen Cupboard with Drawers | TJ Hughes
£54.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Clothes Rail, Freestanding Metal Clothes Rack with 2 Tier Storage Shelves for Bedroom and Entryway, 64 x 42.5 x 149 cm, Black Frame
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) HOMCOM 5-Tier Bookshelf, Freestanding Display Storage Unit
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cabinet With 2 Doors 4 Shelves-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White
£151.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves for Living Room - Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your home stylish and tidy, with a touch of elegance - look to this HOMCOM sideboard. A high gloss finish, covered with line indents and with gold coloured legs makes this is beautiful piece which effortlessly infuses elegance into your space. Inside, there are two large storage areas and two smaller, offering plenty of storage adjust the shelves to fit in differently-sized items easily. The living room cabinet comes with anti-tipping straps to fix securely to a wall.
£119.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.