HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 2 Door White Freestanding Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors & Shelf, White | Size: 600mm HOMCOM White 600mm

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet With 2 Doors And Shelf, White White

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf, White

3-5 days
£50.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf for Basin without or with Pedestal, White

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf for Basin without or with Pedestal, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf, White - White - MDF - Modern

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Freestanding Bathroom High Gloss Under Sink Cabinet, White
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, 2-Door Pedestal Sink Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf, Freestanding Under Basin Cupboard for Small Bathrooms, 60 x 30 x 60 cm, White
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black [EEK: E]
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf for Basin without or with Pedestal, White
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Refresh your bathroom with the HOMCOM under sink storage cabinet ? a smart solution that fits neatly beneath your sink thanks to its U-shaped cut-out. With two handy shelves for organising toiletries and doors decorated in a subtle diamond pattern, this bathroom sink cabinet brings both charm and everyday practicality to your space.• The two-tier cabinet maximizes space even in small bathrooms• U-shaped cutout of 9 x 7.9 inches fits sink pipes for wall-mounted or pedestal sinks• Bathroom cabinet made from painted MDF for easy cleaning and durability• Anti-tip kits enhances safety in everyday use• Original door panels with texture and handle-free design give the under-sink cabinet a modern touch• Two doors with sloped top edge and hinges for easy access to your items• Raised base prevents water damage• Assembly required• Colour: White• Material: MDF• Overall Dimension: 60L x 30W x 60H cm• "U" Cut-Out Size: 23W x 20D cm• Suitable for Washbasin Size: < 60W x 30D cm• Cabinet Inner Shelf Si
£38.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk