HOMCOM Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge with 8 Bottle, 21 Litre Capacity, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Mini Table Top Wine Fridge, 8 Bottle, 17L, 8-18℃, 26.5cm Quiet Under Counter Wine Cooler Fridge with Glass Door, LED Light, Digital Touch Screen, Temperature Control

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge with 8 Bottle, 21 Litre Capacity

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge With 8 Bottle, 21 Litre Capacity

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge with 8 Bottle 21 Litre Capacity - Black - 26.5W x 51.5D x 47.5Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge With 8 Bottle, 21 Litre Capacity In Black Black

Unknown
£125.99

HOMCOM Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge with 8 Bottle, 21 Litre Capacity in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£125.99

HOMCOM 800-239V70BK Black 8 Bottle Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge 21L

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 86L Freestanding Wine Cooler with UV-resistant Tempered Glass Door, 32 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge with Adjustable Temperature Control, Digital Touch Screen, Black
£259.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Freestanding / Built-in Wine Cooler Fridge - 19 Bottle - Black | TJ Hughes
£221.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 24 Bottles Wine Fridge with Glass Door Digital Touch Screen
£176.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 800-210V70BK Black 41 Bottle Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge
£193.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Freestanding Wine Cooler Fridge with 8 Bottle, 21 Litre Capacity, Black

Cheapest offer

Compact and convenient: Slim and compact, this beverage refrigerator fits neatly on desktops or under counters, suitable for apartments, home offices, or home bars, enhancing your entertainment area effortlessly. Features: Quiet cooling technology: Featuring quiet thermoelectric cooling and ERP class-E low-energy consumption, this back bar fridge operates at just 35dB, allowing you to enjoy a quiet and peaceful surrounding, while reducing electricity bills Compact and convenient: Slim and compact, this beverage refrigerator fits neatly on desktops or under counters, suitable for apartments, home offices, or home bars, enhancing your entertainment area effortlessly Versatile storage: Equipped with three chrome full-length racks, which are height adjustable and removable, this beer fridge with glass door accommodates up to eight standard wine bottles or adjusts for larger champagne bottles with ease UV protective: The triple-tier glass door of this mini drinks fridge is UV-resistant, mai
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk