HOMCOM Gaming Desk Writing Racing Computer Table Workstation with Headphone Hook Curved Front Adjustable Feet for Home Office Use 140 x 60cm

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Gaming Desk Writing Racing Computer Table Workstation with Headphone Hook Curved Front Adjustable Feet for Home Office Use 140 x 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Gaming Desk Writing Racing Computer Table Workstation with Headphone Hook Curved Front Adjustable Feet for Home Office Use 140 x 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Gaming Computer Desk Writing Table w/ Headphone Hook Curved Front

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Gaming Computer Desk Writing Table w/ Headphone Hook Curved Front

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.09
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Gaming Computer Desk With Headphone Hook Curved Front, Black

2 to 4 days
£80.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Spacious Gaming Desk Home Racing w/ Steel Frame Cup Headphone Holder Hook
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Computer Desk Reversible Home Office Desk With Storage - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£56.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Computer Desk with Drawers, High Gloss Home Office Desk with Storage Cabinet, Study Workstation, 120 x 60cm, White
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Led Gaming Desk With Power Outlets And Monitor Stand 100 X 60Cm Black
£62.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Gaming Desk Writing Racing Computer Table Workstation with Headphone Hook Curved Front Adjustable Feet for Home Office Use 140 x 60cm

Cheapest offer

Solid Build: The computer desk is made of steel frame for a tough and sturdy structure. MDF table top is stable and hard wearing for everyday use, with a smooth laminated coating for light protection against marks. Two-tier desktop: Formed of the main desktop, this gaming table is large enough for you to work and game from. The back shelf offers room for placing your monitor on a higher level for more comfortable viewing. Handy features: Fitted with a side hook for your headphones, with smooth curved edges for safety. Adjustable feet: Keeps the gamer desk balanced on uneven surfaces: Dimension: 90H x 140L x 60Wcm. Top shelf: 140L x 24Wcm. Maximum load 30 kg. Assembly required.
£55.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.