HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Gold Tone

HOMCOM Gold Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade - 5 Light - for Living Room | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Gold Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Gold Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade - 5 Light - for Living Room | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Modern Floor Lamp W/ K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, For Living Room, Gold

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern 5 Lights Floor Lamps Crystal - Gold Tone

3-5 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Gold Tone

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, for Living Room, Gold

1-2 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, Gold

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp With K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, For Living Room, Gold

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp w/ K9 Crystal Shade, 5 Light, for Living Room in Gold HOMCOM Gold

3-5 working days
£73.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM 5-Light Upright Floor Lamps for Living Room with Acrylic Lampshade, Modern Standing Lamp for Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Gold Tone

Cheapest offer

Five crystal-shaped shades: A beautiful, sparkling upright floor lamp. Rounded shades, filled with beads which glisten when the lights are on. Metal frame: A strong and sturdy core for this tall lamp. Rounded base for balance. Foot switch: Easy to turn this standing lamp on and off - without even having to use hands. Long power cable to stretch across longer distances. Five bulbs required, not included: Living room lamp takes G9 bulbs, maximum 25W. Halogen and LED are suitable. Dimensions: 156H x 34W x 25Dcm. Easy to assemble.
£59.99
amazon.co.uk