Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Green Green

HOMCOM Green Double Bin Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid 40L - Size: 51.0 cm x 36.5 cm x 45.5 cmcm - Wilko

Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.65

Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Green

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Double Pedal Bin Light Green Metal & PP Plastic Soft-Close 45.5x36.5x51cm 2x20L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Light Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.06
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Green Green

Cheapest offer

Double the compact hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM 40L double kitchen pedal bin. Made from powder coated metal, this is tough piece suited for everyday use; the two-compartment design allows you to separate waste as needed. The lid also has a stay-open option for super easy cleaning. Kitchen waste management made easy and efficient with this dual bin. | Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Green
£58.65
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Kick Scooter, Folding 2 Wheel Scooter with Dual Brake System, Dual Suspension, 230mm Big Wheels and 3 Adjustable Handlebar, for 14+ Teens Adults, up to 100KG, Green
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Folding Kick Scooter, Adjustable Ride On Scooter with 200mm Big Wheels and Double Shock Absorption, Urban Scooter for 14+ Teens Adult, Green
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet, Modern Kitchen Cupboard with Adjustable Shelf, Drawer and Double Doors, Green
£67.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery