HOMCOM Green Double Rubbish Bin with Rubbish Bags 40L - Wilko

HOMCOM 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin - Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Green Double Rubbish Bin with Rubbish Bags 40L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin with Rubbish Bags, Black - Green - 45.5L x 36.5W x 51H cm - Metal, Plastic

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Rubbish Bags, Green

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin with Rubbish Bags, Green

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin with Rubbish Bags, Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£56.10

Homcom 2 X 20L Double Rubbish Bin, Pedal Bin With Rubbish Bags, Green Green

Unknown
£56.10

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Kick Scooter, Adjustable Ride On Scooter with 200mm Big Wheels and Double Shock Absorption, Urban Scooter for 14+ Teens Adult, Green
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Click Clack Sofa Bed, 2 Seater Bed Settee For Living Room, Green
£199.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Folding Kick Scooter, Adjustable Ride On Scooter with 200mm Big Wheels and Double Shock Absorption, Urban Scooter for 14+ Teens Adult, Green
£52.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 x 20L Double Bin for Recycling and Waste, Fingerprint-proof Pedal Bin with Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Light Green Aosom UK
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Green Double Rubbish Bin with Rubbish Bags 40L - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform kitchen waste management with a double kitchen pedal bin featuring two 20L compartments, letting you separate recycling and rubbish with ease while keeping everything hygienic and organised. Powder coated metal resists fingerprints and wipes clean quickly, and the soft-close lid with stay-open function makes cleaning up simple. With a roll of rubbish bags included, you'll find this green dual compartment recycling bin with foot pedal fits perfectly into busy family kitchens.
£51.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.