HOMCOM Green Metal Frame Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stool with Footrest Set of 2 - Wilko

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Green Metal Frame Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stool with Footrest Set of 2 - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools Metal Frame Footrest Seat Green/Blue - Green | TJ Hughes Blue

2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stools - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2 Adjustable Swivel Bar Chairs With Backrest Green

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Bar Stools Set of 2 Counter Height Barstools Dining Chairs 360° Swivel with Footrest for Home Pub in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£85.00

Homcom Adjustable Bar Stools Set Of 2 Counter Height Barstools Dining Chairs 360° Swivel With Footrest For Home Pub In Green Green

Unknown
£85.00

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2: Adjustable Swivel with Backrest, Green (Model 835-228V71GN)

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Set Of 2 Luxurious Velvet-Touch Bar Stools w/ Metal Frame Footrest Base Green
£89.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Kids Tricycle 370-095GN Green
£34.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM Artificial Christmas Tree 240H cm 1499 Branches Thorns Imitation Nordmann High Realism Green
£63.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Green Metal Frame Microfibre Retro Tub Bar Stool with Footrest Set of 2 - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate dining moments with retro-inspired tub bar stools, blending a relaxed armless design and supportive upright backs in green microfibre that adds a touch of vintage charm to your space. Enjoy comfort from padded seats and a handy footrest, while the sturdy metal frame ensures durability for both home and light commercial use. The subtle worn effect and easy-clean surface make these stools a smart, stylish addition to any breakfast bar or kitchen.
£71.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)