HOMCOM Grey Curved High Back Computer Chair - Size: 119 x 63 x 65cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom High Back Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair For Home, Grey

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM High Back Office Chair - Computer Desk Chair For Home - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM High Back Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair for Home, Cream White - Yes - Office Chair - 63W x 65D x 109-119H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM High Back Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair for Home, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom High Back Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair For Home, Grey Grey

Unknown
£66.99

HOMCOM High Back Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair for Home, Grey

3-5 days
£68.94
Free Delivery

Amalfi Executive Office Chair - Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM High Back Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair for Home, Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£82.99

Similar products

Homcom Modern Armchair Accent Chair With Rubber Wood Legs For Bedroom Grey
£87.94
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Linen Modern-curved Armchair Accent Seat W/ Thick Cushion, Light Grey, Grey
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Velvet Accent Chair Occasional Tub Seat Padding Curved Back with Wood Frame Legs Home Furniture Grey | TJ Hughes Black
£70.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Ottoman Storage Curved Tufted Velvet Grey/Black
£86.40
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Velvet Accent Chair Occasional Tub Seat Padding Curved Back with Wood Frame Legs Home Furniture Green | TJ Hughes Grey
£74.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Grey Curved High Back Computer Chair - Size: 119 x 63 x 65cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Experience all-day ease with an ergonomic high back office chair for home, offering a high and curved back that supports you from head to thigh and helps maintain comfort through long work sessions. Sink into the plush foam padding and enjoy the breathable linen-feel fabric that keeps you cool while working or relaxing. With a smooth tilt function for gentle rocking and an adjustable seat height, you'll find the perfect fit for your workspace, making this computer desk chair with lumbar support a smart choice for any UK home office.
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)