HOMCOM Heavy Duty Adjustable Multi Gym Chest Leg Arm Weight Bench w/4 Incline Postions - Black/Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjustable Weight Bench | Adjustable Bench Press

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench/Barbell Stand, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£67.15

Homcom Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training In Black Black

Unknown
£67.15

Homcom Adjustable Multi Gym Weight Bench Barbell Stand Chest Leg Abs Training

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

4-Levels Adjustable Weight Bench Training Workout Flat Gym Chest Leg Arm Bench w/4 Incline Postions-Black - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Heavy Duty Adjustable Multi Gym Chest Leg Arm Weight Bench w/4 Incline Postions - Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

MULTI-FUNCTION DESIGN: The weight bench is ideal for stretching, abs and leg workout, core workout. Exercise Fully train your upper and lower muscle group strength SELECTED MATERIAL: The training stand is made of strong steel tube with powder coated process for long-term use. The compact construction design provide optimal stable support for daily pratice COMFORTABLE WORKOUT: The bench seat and back pad build with high density foam and leg roller for optimal comfort and locking spring bolts for extra safety, It's perfect suitable for home, office and gym ADJUSTABLE BARBELL RACK: This exercise weight bench press has customizable features for ergonomic and optimal training positions, the barbell racks height can be 4-level adjusted(47cm, 56cm, 64cm, 72cm) for multiple workouts DIMENSIONS: Overall Dimensions: 165L×68W×114H (cm), Bench Weight Capacity: 200kg, Assembly required. Leg Extension fits weights of Փ2.5cm hole diam. only; Note: weights and barbells are EXCLUDED
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.