Homcom Cleaning Cart Housekeeping Trolley On Wheels With 3 Tier Shelves In Blue Blue

HOMCOM Housekeeping Cleaning Cart on Wheels with Bin and Three-Tier Shelves - Blue, Blue

Homcom Cleaning Cart Housekeeping Trolley On Wheels With 3 Tier Shelves In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.55

Homcom Cleaning Cart On Wheels, Housekeeping Trolley W/ 3 Tier Shelves, Blue

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Cleaning Carts On Wheels, Janitorial Trolley with 3 Tier Shelves, Housekeeping Utility Service Unit with Rubbish Bag and Mop Mount for Hotel, Office, Blue

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Cleaning Cart Blue 121x50.5x100cm PP Trolley w/ Bin, 2 Shelves, Hooks Wheels Lid

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.13
GBP 95.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Cleaning Cart On Wheels, Housekeeping Trolley w/ 3 Tier Shelves, Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.12
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Cleaning Cart Housekeeping Trolley On Wheels With 3 Tier Shelves In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

Make cleaning routines as efficient as possible. This HOMCOM janitorial cart is a multi-feature design: a plastic bin bag, a top tray, two shelves and side hooks: room for keeping rubbish, brooms, mops and cleaning supplies. You can also move a wet floor sign around you for other people's safety. Made from plastic, this is tough piece - complete with wheels and handle to push/pull around easily. | Homcom Cleaning Cart Housekeeping Trolley On Wheels With 3 Tier Shelves In Blue
£70.55
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Cleaning Carts On Wheels, Janitorial Trolley, Housekeeping Utility Service Unit w/ 3 Tier Shelves, Rubbish Bag and Hooks Aosom UK
£82.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 15 Bar Coffee Machine, with Adjustable Grind, Steamer and Accessories
£199.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery