HOMCOM Husky Baby Rocking Horse for Toddlers, Plush Wooden Child Rocking Animal with Sound, Seatbelt, Gift for Ages 18-36 Months, Kids Ride-On Toy for Indoor Use - Grey

HOMCOM Husky Baby Rocking Horse for Toddlers, Plush Wooden Child Rocking Animal with Sound, Seatbelt, Gift for Ages 18-36 Months, Kids Ride-On Toy for Indoor Use - Grey Grey

HOMCOM Husky Baby Rocking Horse for Toddlers, Plush Wooden Child Rocking Animal with Sound, Seatbelt, Gift for Ages 18-36 Months, Kids Ride-On Toy for Indoor Use - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Husky Baby Rocking Horse for Toddlers, Plush Wooden Child Rocking Animal with Sound, Seatbelt, Gift for Ages 18-36 Months, Kids Ride-On Toy for Indoor Use - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Husky-Shaped Baby Rocking Horse with Seatbelt, for Ages 18-36 Months

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Husky-Shaped Baby Rocking Horse With Seatbelt, For Ages 18-36 Months

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rocking Horse Grey Husky Plush with Wood Rails 60x33x50cm Seatbelt 40kg soft

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.31
GBP 70.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Husky Baby Rocking Horse for Toddlers, Plush Wooden Child Rocking Animal with Sound, Seatbelt, Gift for Ages 18-36 Months, Kids Ride-On Toy for Indoor Use - Grey

Cheapest offer

Rocking horse with sound effects: Squeeze the ears to hear lifelike animal sounds, enhancing imaginative play. Suitable for entertainment and developing balance and coordination. Adorable husky design: Shaped like a charming husky, this rocking horse adds a playful touch to any child's space. Plush and secure: Features soft plush fabric, elevated back and sides for comfort, plus a seatbelt for safety during movement. Robust construction: Crafted from robust polar wood, ensuring stability and long-lasting use during rocking activities. Appropriate for daily play. Dimensions: 50H x 60L x 33Wcm. Suitable for ages 18-36 months. Maximum load 40kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM Husky Designed Baby Rocking Horse - Grey
£51.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95