HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Black | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£112.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required - Black - 25.2cm x 38.9cm x 36.3cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£118.10
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins

1-2 days
£123.24
Free Delivery

Homcom Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser 9 Ice Cubes Ready In 6-10 Mins

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3L Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser, 12kg in 24H, 2 Size Options 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins Countertop Ice Machine for Home, Kitchen, Office, Bar, Black

In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine & Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£178.50

Homcom Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required In Black Black

Unknown
£178.50

Similar products

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Silver | TJ Hughes
£109.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Ice Cube Maker Stainless Steel Black
£65.39
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine, Self-Cleaning Ice Cube Maker with LCD Screen, 9 Cubes Ready in 8 Mins, 12kg in 24Hrs - Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ice Cube Maker Machine Fast Making Electric Portable Self Cleaning Scoop Basket
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 45kg/24H Commercial Ice Maker Machine with Auto Self-Cleaning
£248.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Quench your thirst with a nice cool drink, anytime. Do it with this water dispenser and ice making machine duo. 3 litre size produces up to nine cubes every 10 minutes/12kg of ice per day, making it suitable for personal use. This ice cube machine fitted with a spout which dispenses water and ice together - doing all the work for you. Choose between small or large ice pieces to suit what you want. The LCD screen makes it easy to control and change the settings, whenever. Simply plug in and go. Due design: dispenses water and also ice - great for quenching thirst and making drinks cool and refreshing Produces 12kg of bullet shaped ice cubes per day - nine pieces in 10 minutes Choose between small or large size ice pieces Timer function to have machine turn on and off when you want Top window to view the ice-making process Compact design is great for fitting in smaller spaces Water drainage hole and drip tray for ease No assembly required Colour: Black Material: Copper, Plastic Overall.
£112.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk