Homcom Ice-Maker Machine Selection: Ice Machine

Used Offers from

Homcom Ice-Maker Machine Selection: Ice Machine

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£64.50
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-063V70 Ice Maker 12Kg/24H Production With Scoop Basket For Home Office Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ice Maker 12kg - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Ice Maker 12kg/24H Production with Scoop Basket for Home Office in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£68.00

Homcom Ice Maker 12Kg/24H Production With Scoop Basket For Home Office In Black Black

Unknown
£68.00

HOMCOM Ice Maker 12kg/24H Production with Scoop Basket for Home Office

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Ice Maker 12Kg/24H Production With Scoop Basket For Home Office Black

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Ice Maker 12kg/24H with LCD, Auto-Clean, 2L Tank, Black (800-063V70)

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Ice Maker with Automatic Cleaning - Black

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Silver | TJ Hughes
£109.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Ice Cube Maker Stainless Steel Black
£65.39
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine, Self-Cleaning Ice Cube Maker with LCD Screen, 9 Cubes Ready in 8 Mins, 12kg in 24Hrs - Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 45kg/24H Commercial Ice Maker Machine with Auto Self-Cleaning
£248.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins | TJ Hughes
£58.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Ice-Maker Machine Selection: Ice Machine

Cheapest offer

Homcom Ice-Maker Machine Selection distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. HOMCOM Ice Machine Produces up to 12kg of ice per day Makes approximately nine ice cubes in just eight minutes Features an LCD for easy control Equipped with auto-clean mode for convenience Compact portable and versatile Includes a top cover window and plug for convenient use Material: PS PP Plastic Dimensions: 21.2 (L) x 29.5 (W) x 32.6 (H) cm Colour: silver Water Tank Volume: 2L Ice Tank Capacity 0.7kg Voltage 220V-240V/50HZ Power 90W (make ice) 130W (melt ice) Power Cable Length 2m Package Includes 1 x Ice maker 1 x Basket 1 x Ice Scoop 1 x Manual HOMCOM Ice Cube Maker Makes up to 12kg of ice every 24 hours 9pcs/ 6-12minutes 1.3-litre tank capacity Colour: Black Material: PP Copper Overall Dimension (without handle): 22.2W x 29.4D x 29H cm Overall Dimension (with handle): 23.8W x 30.5D x 29H cm First Ice Production Time: 7min Water Tank Volume: 1.3L Ice Tank Capacity: 1.2L Ice storage capacity: 0.6kg Voltage: 220-240V/
£64.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk