HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Ice Maker W/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg In 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready In 6-12Mins

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine Countertop, 12 KG in 24 H, 9 Cubes in 6 Mins, Portable Ice Cube Maker with Handle, Ice Scoop and Basket for Home Office Kitchen Bar Party RV, Black

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins

1-2 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine Counter Top, 12Kg in 24 Hrs, 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins, Portable Ice Cube Maker with Ice Scoop and Basket, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes

Delivered in 1 working day
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£111.35

Homcom Ice Maker W/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg In 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready In 6-12Mins In Black Black

Unknown
£111.35

Similar products

HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine And Water Dispenser No Plumbing Required Silver | TJ Hughes
£109.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Ice Cube Maker Stainless Steel Black
£65.39
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ice Maker Machine, Self-Cleaning Ice Cube Maker with LCD Screen, 9 Cubes Ready in 8 Mins, 12kg in 24Hrs - Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ice Cube Maker Machine Fast Making Electric Portable Self Cleaning Scoop Basket
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 45kg/24H Commercial Ice Maker Machine with Auto Self-Cleaning
£248.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Something every party, summertime and beyond needs: an ice cube maker. Luckily, this HOMCOM one has got you - no matter the space and size you have available. A compact, low working design makes it perfect for practically anywhere - it won't get in the way or annoy you. the 1.3 litre tank makes up to 12kg ice every 24 hours; that's nine pieces of bullet shaped ice ever 6-12 minutes. Use the window to view how much ice has been made: very easy to see. Comes with handy basket and scoop.Features: Indicates when ice basket is full and when water level is low Makes 12kg per day: nine x bullet-shaped ice every 6-12 minutes Bullet shape ice won't hurt your mouth Ice basket and scoop included Handy drainage hole to prevent clogging. Top handle to carry easily No assembly required - simply plug in and go Specification: Colour: Black Material: PP, Copper Overall Dimension (without handle): 22.2W x 29.4D x 29H cm Overall Dimension (with handle): 23.8W x 30.5D x 29H cm Ice Production: 12kg/day, 9
£58.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk