HOMCOM Indoor Artificial Plant - Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree - 150cm | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Indoor Artificial Plant - Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree - 150cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Indoor Artificial Plant, Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree, 150Cm

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Indoor Artificial Plant, Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree, 150Cm In Green Green

Unknown
£37.40

HOMCOM Indoor Artificial Plant, Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree - Green - 18 - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Potted Artificial Plants Bamboo Tree for Desk Indoor Outdoor, 60cm
£22.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 5Ft Artificial Christmas Tree Indoor Decoration, Green
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Set Of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Boxwood Trees In Pot - Green | TJ Hughes
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Christmas Tree with Steel Stand Folding 467 Branches Realistic Christmas Decoration Green
£50.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Indoor Artificial Plant - Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree - 150cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the HOMCOM Artificial Olive Tree, a stunning duo that mimics the charm of real foliage. Each tree boasts lush leaves and olives, crafted with silk for a lifelike texture. The flexible branches allow you to shape your tree to perfection, all nestled in a stable, cement-filled pot. Enjoy the beauty of greenery without any upkeep! • Realistic look with lush leaves and olives, lifelike trunks, faux moss and grass, mimics natural plants in appearance • Silk leaves ensure a delicate and realistic texture • Fade-resistant materials maintain vibrant colour longer • Flexible branches with metal wire for easy shaping • Cement-filled pot provides robust stability • Requires no watering, pruning, or sunlight for upkeep. Department: replace, HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£29.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk