HOMCOM Industrial Bar Chair Set of 2: Steel Legs, Round Footrest, Rustic Brown for Dining Areas, Counter Bar Stool Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2 Counter Height Bar Stools For Dining Room Kitchen

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Industrial Bar Stools Set Of 2 Breakfast Bar Stools With Footrest In Brown Brown

Unknown
£36.99

Set of 2 Industrial Style Bar Stools Kitchen Dining Room | Wood Effect Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stools Set of 2 Brown Particle Board Seats 42x42x65cm Powder-Coated Steel UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.12
GBP 44.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Bar Stools Brown 835-937V00DR 42 x 42 x 65 cm

10 Working Days
£46.91
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Bar Chair Set of 2: Steel Legs, Round Footrest, Rustic Brown for Dining Areas, Counter Bar Stool Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

These two industrial-style kitchen bar stools from HOMCOM are great for creating impact wherever they stand. Framed from powder coated steel for a strong structure, fitted with a round bar to rest your legs comfortably. The seat surface is made from quality particle board for durability, finished in a wood-effect look. The 65 cm seat height makes it idea to pair with 89-99 cm kitchen counter tops. Set the HOMCOM bar stools at your home today!Features:Industrial design decorates your home spaceSet of two for a matching lookSuitable for counter tops of 89-99 cmThe footrest helps in keeping a relaxed body posturePowder coated steel frame makes it sturdy and strongNon-skid foot pads attached prevent ground scratchesAssembly required
£34.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Bar Stools Set of 2, Kitchen Bar Chairs Home Pub Rustic Brown
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 2 Seater Grey Industrial Style Bar Table and Stool Set - Wilko
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar Stools Set of 2 Upholstered Barstools w/ Curved Seat Grey
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HomCom 3-Piece Industrial Bar Table Set – 2 Stools with Storage Shelf, Brown
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00