HOMCOM Industrial Double Bed Frame - 4.8FT Steel Bed Base with Storage Headboard - Footboard - Slatted Support and Under Bed Storage - 145 x 209cm - R

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bed Frame with Storage Headboard & Under Bed Storage in Brown | Size: Double HOMCOM Brown Double

3-5 working days
£127.50

Homcom Bed Frame With Storage Headboard And Under Bed Storage In Brown Brown

Unknown
£127.50

HOMCOM 4.6FT Double Bed Frame with Storage Headboard and Under Bed Storage

2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Double Bed Frame with Storage Headboard and Under Bed Space, Steel Bed Base, Rustic Brown Aosom UK

Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 4.6Ft Double Bed Frame With Storage Headboard And Under Bed Storage

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4.8FT Double Bed Frame w/ Storage Headboard and Under Bed Storage, Brown

3 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Homcom Double Size Bed Frame Steel Bed Base With Headboard 142 X 195Cm Brown
£85.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Bed Frame Metal Black/Rustic Brown Double
£78.32
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Double Bed Frame - 4.8FT Steel Bed Base with Storage Headboard - Footboard - Slatted Support and Under Bed Storage - 145 x 209cm - R

Cheapest offer

A retro touch for your dream times - this HOMCOM metal bed frame. A steel frame means you are supported, with 26.5cm underbed clearance giving discreet room for keeping items stored. It comes with a two-compartment headboard - room for keeping small essentials close to you. The double size is spacious - plenty of room for sleeping and relaxing. With its industrial design, it's perfect for plenty of home styles! • Double size is spacious • Two-compartment headboard: close-by storage • Strong steel frame is non-squeaky: sleep quietly • 26.5cm under-bed clearance for discreet storage of smaller things • Mattress not included • Maximum load 318kg, assembly required • Colour: Brown, Black • Materials: MDF, Steel • Overall Dimension: 115H x 208.8W x 145Dcm • Suitable Mattress Size: 190W x 140Dcm • Single storage compartment: 70W x 13D x 18.5Hcm • Under Bed Storage: 26.5Hcm • Weight Capacity: 318kg (bed frame), 10kg (shelf) • Item Label: 831-702V81RB. Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/
£125.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk