HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and Grid Panel, Hall Tree, 5-In-1 Industrial Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet and 10 Hooks for Hallway, Entryway, Living Room, Grey

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and Grid Panel, Hall Tree, 5-In-1 Industrial Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet and 10 Hooks for Hallway, Entryway, Living Room, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet Grey - Grey - 1 - Particle board, steel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet in Grey HOMCOM Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Homcom Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand With Shoe Cabinet In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

Homcom Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand With Shoe Cabinet Grey

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and Grid Panel, Hall Tree, 5-In-1 Industrial Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet and 10 Hooks for Hallway, Entryway, Living Room, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hall Tree Coat Rack Shoe Cabinet Grey 80x30x180cm Steel Particleboard Bench Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench and Grid Panel, Hall Tree, 5-In-1 Industrial Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet and 10 Hooks for Hallway, Entryway, Living Room, Grey

Cheapest offer

Five-part design: Formed of a top shelf, 5x fixed double hooks, 5x movable 'S' hooks, bench seat and two-tier shoe cupboard. Hall tree is an effortless place to keep all outerwear and accessories in one place Adjustable shoe storage, with top seat: Middle divider in flip-down shoe cabinet - move or remove to fit high heels, trainers, ankle boots and more. Top bench so you can sit and put on/remove shoes easily Grid panel with 5x removable hooks: Hang smaller items like keys, bags, scarves and more. Move around to the position as you want - add more hooks to expand the holding space Steel frame: A strong and supportive core for this coat rack with shoe storage. Supports all accessories in place. Dark wood-effect panels and the black frame creates a bold industrial-style design. Adjustable feet for balance Dimensions: 180H x 80W x 30D cm. Top shelf: 76W x 12D cm. Grid panel: 15H x 76W cm. Shoe cupboard inner: 73W x 30D cm. Maximum load 120 kg. Assembly required
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand With Shoe Cabinet In Brown Brown
£49.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree, Industrial Coat Stand with Shoe Bench, 10 Removable Hooks, 2 Fabric Drawers and Clothes Rail for Entryway, Hallway, Grey
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Console Table, Hallway Table with 4-Tier Shelves, Brown
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 5-In-1 Industrial-Style Hallway Tree - Grey/Black
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery