HOMCOM Industrial Style Bookcase Shelving Display Unit 6 Tier Rustic Brown and Black, Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Industrial Style Bookcase Shelving Display Unit 6 Tier Rustic Brown and Black, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Wood Bookshelf Industrial Style 6 Tier Living Room Display Rack Organiser

Delivered in 1 working day
£65.44
Free Delivery

Steel Frame 6 Tier Staggered Display Shelf Black/Brown - Home Living | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Wood Bookshelf Industrial Style 6 Tier Living Room Display Rack Organiser

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Wood Bookshelf Industrial Style 6 Tier Living Room Display Rack Organiser

1-2 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Rustic Brown/Black Metal Frame Wood 6-Tier 175H x 82L x 33.5Wcm Style

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
GBP 93.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wood Bookshelf Industrial Style Stand 6-Tier Living Room Display Rack in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£100.99

Homcom Wood Bookshelf Industrial Style Stand 6-Tier Living Room Display Rack In Brown Brown

Unknown
£100.99

Wood Bookshelf Industrial Style Stand 6-Tier Living Room Display Rack Organiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.88
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Homcom Dining Room Table For 4 People, Industrial Kitchen Table Steel Base In Brown Brown
£45.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Set of 2 Coffee Tables, Side Table, Tea Table for Living Room
£54.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 4 Seater Round Industrial Style Dining Table with Steel Legs - Yellow - Wilko
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HomCom Computer Desk PC Workstation - 4-Tier Open Bookshelf - Brown
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Industrial Style Bookcase Shelving Display Unit 6 Tier Rustic Brown and Black, Brown

Cheapest offer

Let your books do the talking whilst industrial styling quietly takes the back seat, with thanks to this bookshelf. Using sturdy metal for every day strength and durability in your home, the frame is crafted into a unique design featuring three full-size shelves and three smaller in-between platforms, providing plenty of room over different levels for clever organisation, with the melamine particle board shelves providing resilience against everyday use. With attachments on back to prevent the unit from toppling over (if attached properly) it is finished with foot pads for damage protection. A contemporary approach to home organisation. Features and Benefits Industrial Style- Beautifully subtle and forever-stylish it's minimal design allows your books and other ornaments to take centre stage in your living room, bedroom and office etc. Metal Frame- Provides reliable strength and support to ensure it is a mainstay in your home for years to come. Melamine Finish- The particleboard s
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk