Homcom Industrial Style Storage Shelf, Bookcase, Bookshelf, Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Industrial Style Storage Shelf, Bookcase, Bookshelf, Rustic Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial Style Storage Shelf, Bookcase, Freestanding Bookshelf In Brown Brown

Unknown
£45.99

Storage Shelf Rustic Brown Particleboard 60x30x93cm 3-Tier 6ompartment AntiTip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
GBP 52.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Style Storage Shelf, Bookcase, Bookshelf, Rustic Brown

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
Delivery from £3.99
Homcom Industrial Style Storage Shelf, Bookcase, Bookshelf, Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

Ready to enhance your living space? Pick up the storage shelf, and you'll be glad you did. The book shelf features three shelves and 6 open compartments, providing plenty of display and storage space into the room. 3 back support panels prevents items from falling out. Clean appearance and sleek surface classic give the book case a neutral aesthetic, making it suitable for various interior settings.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)