HOMCOM Tripod Floor Lamp - 65L,Wood/Bronze Colour | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight Bronze

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Tripod Floor Lamp - 65L,Wood/Bronze Colour | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Vintage Tripod Floor Lamp Spotlight Height Adjustable Copper Finish Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight Bronze

1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Vintage Tripod Floor Lamp Retro Industrial Photography Light Spotlight Antique Searchlight Wooden Base

Unknown
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Adjustable Spotlight Bronze

Delivered in 1 working day
£51.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight Bronze

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight in Bronze HOMCOM Bronze

3-5 working days
£52.70

Homcom Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight In Bronze Bronze

Unknown
£52.70

Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp, Nautical Searchlight with Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp Wood Height Adjustable Spotlight - Black | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Tripod Floor Lamp Height Adjustable E27 Base for Living Room
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Industrial Style Adjustable Tripod Floor Lamp, Searchlight Reading Lamp
£68.94
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Industrial Style Adjustable Tripod Floor Lamp, Floor Lights with Wooden Legs and Steel Lampshade, Searchlight Lamp, Black Aosom UK
£71.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tripod Floor Lamp - 65L,Wood/Bronze Colour | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This industrial style tripod floor lamp from HOMCOM comes with solid pine legs in dark wood colour and a retro photography style lamp head. The tripod base can fold compact for easy transportation and space-saving storage when not in use. The lamp head and the post is adjustable so that you're able to choose an ideal position to light up your bedroom, study room, lounge and more. Copper finished shade with IP20 rated materials ensures long term use while making a statement in any home decor. Features: Made from robust steel with copper finish and solid pine legs Retro photography style tripod lamp for an attractive look Tripod base can be folded for space-saving storage when not in use Variable height from 100 to 140 cm to fit specific location or furniture Adjustable lamp head allowing for full control of light direction Comes complete with an on/off switch for easy operation Anti-slip pads on feet for enhanced stability and scratch protection IP20 rated materials for dust and water.
£50.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk