HOMCOM Industrial Vanity Desk with Mirror and Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Industrial Vanity Desk With Mirror And Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Natural Wood Effect Industrial Vanity Desk with Mirror - Size: With Mirrors,With Storage - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Industrial Vanity Desk with Mirror and Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect, Brown

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Industrial Vanity Desk with Mirror and Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Industrial Vanity Desk with Mirror and Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect - No - Flip-up mirror, 37.5W x 34H cm - Natural wood

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Vanity Desk with Flip-Up Mirror, Industrial Dressing Table with 16 Small Compartments for Bedroom, Natural Wood Effect
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Mirror Wall Mount 45x15x58.5cm White MDF Bamboo Frame 4 Shelves Vanity
£42.74
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vanity Desk with Mirror and Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect - Natural Wood Effect
£44.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Saddle Stool Rolling Salon Chair For Massage Beauty And Tattoo Black Black
£53.55
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Saddle Chair, Rolling Salon Stool for Massage Spa in Blue HOMCOM Blue
£28.05
Go to shop
debenhams.com
HOMCOM Industrial Vanity Desk with Mirror and Steel Legs Natural Wood Effect | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily routine with the HOMCOM dressing table featuring an HD flip-up mirror that transforms into a compact computer desk. Beneath the mirror, discover 16 hidden compartments for organising makeup and accessories, ensuring clutter-free mornings. Industrial makeup table, with a natural wood effect and sleek black legs, seamlessly blends into your home, enhancing your space with style and functionality.• HD flip-up mirror opens easily to provide a clear and sharp reflection• Close the mirror to create a small computer desk• 16 hidden compartments keep your makeup organised• Industrial style with natural wood effect and sleek black legs• Compact design for small bedrooms or flats• Reliable MDF and particleboard on strong steel legs ensure stability• Assembly required• Colour: Natural Wood Effect• Materials: MDF, Particle Board, Glass, Steel• Overall Dimension: 60W x 40D x 90H cm• Mirror Size: 37.5W x 34H cm• Tabletop Size: 60W x 40D x 73H cm• Each Compartment Size: 13.5W x 8.5
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk