HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, LED Strip, Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, LED Strip, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-284V70GY Grey Rapid Boil 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, LED Strip, Grey

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey - Kettle: 22.2 x 16.7 x 23.2 cm, Toaster: 26.6 x 16.4 x 18.3 cm - Kettle and Toaster Set - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set Crumb Tray, 1.7L 3000W

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray in Grey | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Grey 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£51.00

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray In Grey Grey

Unknown
£51.00

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, LED Strip, Grey

Cheapest offer

Modern, polished design: Gently curved in a high-shine finish, with glowing lights, this toaster and kettle set is an attractive addition to all kitchen countertops. 3000W rapid-boil kettle: A high-performance kettle, it heats up 1.7L in minutes - enough for seven cups. The clear side window allows you to easily see the water level. Otter thermostat: A trusted way for accurate temperature control. Helps with auto shut-off, boil-dry and overheat protection for safety. Two slice toaster: Features a defrost, reheat and cancel function, plus seven browning levels - toast bread to the level you want. Automatically centres bread slices for even toasting and pops up once done for easy, hassle-free operation Removable crumb tray and limescale filter: Easy to keep kettle and toaster set clean and functioning to its best., Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£42.00
amazon.co.uk