HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Grey
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & Toaster Set In Grey Grey
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.65
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Grey
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Grey
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Kettle and Toaster Set 2 Slice Electric Fast Boil Jug 1.7L 3000W
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kettle & Toaster Set Grey 1.7L 24.2x19.5x23.4cm Honeycomb Stainless Steel Finish
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Grey
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
Delivery from £5.85
6 Variants from £41.65
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Beige
£49.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & Toaster Set In Cream Cream
£41.65
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Light Pink Light Pink
£45.05
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster In Black Black
£43.35
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Light Blue Light Blue
£42.50
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Blue Blue
£42.50
dorothyperkins.com
Similar products
HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Auto Shut-off - Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - - Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3000W Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, Auto Shut-off, Dark Blue - Plastic, stainless steel - 1 - 24.2L x 19.5W x 23.4H cm
£20.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off - Pink
£23.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery