HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set - - Pink | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set, Light Blue - Pink

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set - - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set, Light Pink

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 800-181V70PK Light Pink 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set, Light Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set, Light Blue - Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£45.99
Free Delivery

(Pink) HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle & Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set in Light Pink HOMCOM Light Pink

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set In Light Pink Light Pink

Unknown
£49.30

Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

6 Variants from £35.00

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set - - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and two-slice toaster. Both come in honeycomb pattern design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?- 1.7L fast boil kettle and matching two-slice toaster. Stylish honeycomb design;- Seven browning options on the toaster - choose the level you like;- Your toaster will automatically pop up when it's ready and auto-centring setting for even toasting result;- Crumb tray on toaster for easy cleaning;- Kettle features easy-read water level window and has UK Otter thermostat;- Toaster has defrost, reheat and cancel options;- Kettle has three safety features: automatic shut-off, overheat and dry boil cut-off protection;- LED indicators on buttons display device's status and are use-friendly;
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk