Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Light Blue Light Blue

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster - Light - Blue | TJ Hughes

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.65

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Light, Blue

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.64
Free Delivery

Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Light Blue Pebbled PP Stainless Steel AutoOff

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and toaster. Both come in ridged texture with glossy finish, complete with chrome-coloured accents for a chic, polished look. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone? | Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Light Blue
£58.65
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com