HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray - Kettle and Toaster Set - Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray - Kettle and Toaster Set - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£36.54
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Grey

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle And Toaster Set With Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Grey 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Kettle & Toaster Set with Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray In Grey Grey

Unknown
£42.50

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray, Grey

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Grey) HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Limescale Filter, Crumb Tray - Kettle and Toaster Set - Grey

Cheapest offer

Make breakfast simpler with the HOMCOM kettle and toaster set, designed to help you prepare toast and hot drinks at the same time. The fast-boil kettle has a 1.7L capacity and boils water in 170 seconds, with a clear water gauge and a blue light for easy visibility during use. The 2-slice toaster offers seven browning levels, so everyone can choose their preferred finish. Practical features include a limescale filter on the kettle and a crumb tray on the toaster to help keep your worktop tidy. Safety is built in, with auto shut-off, boil-dry protection and overheat protection for added peace of mind during busy mornings. Key features Set includes a 2-slice toaster and 1.7L fast-boil kettle Kettle boils water in 170 seconds Clear water gauge and blue light on the kettle Auto shut-off, boil-dry protection and overheat protection Seven browning levels on the toaster Limescale filter ...
£36.54
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com