Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream

Used Offers from

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Cream

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle & Toaster Set with Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Cream 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£50.15

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream Cream

Unknown
£50.15

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Black - Kettle: 23.5x16x24.4cm, Toaster: 26.4x15.6x18.9cm - Kettle and Toaster Set - Cream

Delivered in 1 working day
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 800-287V70CW Cream Retro 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream

Cheapest offer

Take mornings back in time, with this HOMCOM toaster and kettle set. The solid cream colour and silver-tone accents merge with the super-curved shape for a retro look - a statement piece for countertops. The 1.7L capacity of the kettle boils enough water for seven cups, so the whole family can enjoy a hot beverage at once. The two-slice toaster has seven browning levels and defrost/reheat/cancel functions.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)