HOMCOM Cute Cloud Star Child Armchair Seat Wood Frame w/ Footrest Padding Blue

HOMCOM Kids Armchair Toddler Sofa Seat Set with Footrest Padding Couch Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Cute Cloud Star Child Armchair Seat Wood Frame w/ Footrest Padding Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£49.29
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children's Armchair with Footrest - Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Cute Cloud Star Child Armchair Seat With Footrest Padding - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Childrens Sofa Mini Sofa Wood Frame w/ Footrest Anti-Slip Legs High Back Arms Bedroom Playroom Furniture Cute Cloud Star Blue Aosom UK

Unknown
£56.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Armchair Toddler Sofa Seat Set with Footrest Padding Couch Blue

1-2 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kids Armchair Toddler Sofa Seat Set With Footrest Padding Couch Blue

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Kids Armchair Children Mini Sofa Wood Frame w/ Footrest Cute Cloud Star in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£60.79

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Mini Sofa Children Armchair Seating Chair Girl Princess Sponge
£48.44
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Sofa Chair Set Armchair Seating Seat Bedroom Playroom Stool Pink | TJ Hughes
£44.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Chic Faux Leather Footstool Small Footrest with 4 Plastic Legs, Grey
£36.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Cute Cloud Star Child Armchair Seat Wood Frame w/ Footrest Padding Blue

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM child armchair seat features a blue and white cloud and star design, created for use in a child’s playroom or bedroom. Designed with a high back and armrests, it provides supportive seating for everyday use. Covered in soft fabric with padded sponge, it offers a comfortable place to sit, with rounded edges for added safety. A pull-out footrest provides extra resting space, while the four anti-slip legs help keep the chair stable and protect your flooring. Key features Blue and white upholstery with cloud and star design Material: polyester, wood, sponge and plastic Wood frame for a solid, durable structure High back and armrests for support Padded sponge with rounded edges Pull-out footrest included Four anti-slip legs for stability and floor protection Maximum weight: 45kg Certificated age: 18+ months Recommended age: 3-6 years Assembly...
£49.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com