HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set with USB Lamp - Pink, Pink

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable Study Desk with USB Lamp, Storage Drawer for Study, Pink and White

HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set with USB Lamp - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Desk & Chair Set, Height Adjustable Study Desk with USB Lamp in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£68.00

HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set w/ USB Lamp, Adjustable Height, Pink

1-2 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable Study Desk with USB Lamp, Storage Drawer for Study, Pink and White

Delivered in 1 working day
£70.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set withUSB Lamp, Adjustable Height - Pink

3-5 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Kids Study Desk And Chair Set W/ Usb Lamp, Adjustable Height, Pink

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kids Study Desk and Chair Set w/ Adjustable Height, Storage Drawer - Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.75
Free Delivery

Pink Kids Study Desk and Chair Set Adjustable Height, Storage Drawer

£93.13
Free Delivery

Kids Study Desk & Chair Set Pink MDF Steel PP 70x49.5cm Adjustable DrawerLamp XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.13
GBP 95.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set with USB Lamp - Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Their own space for endless activities, thanks to this HOMCOM kids table and chair set, which is great for homework, playing, art projects, reading and enjoying meals. A high backrest and footrest for comfort, whilst the adjustable chair and table will perfectly suit their height - the tabletop is also adjustable, preventing poor posture. There's a USB lamp with three colour temperatures, so their eyes don't strain. A must-have for every child, a place to learn, have fun and get creative. Chair and table with adjustable height allowing you to change the angle of the tabletop to 45 °. Includes a pen box, drawer, reading board, cup holder, two pen lots and table lamp. USB lamp with three levels of colour temperature, relieving eyes from strain
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk