Homcom Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Drawer, Book Stand, Pen Slot, Grey

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Book Stand, Pen Slot, Grey

Homcom Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Drawer, Book Stand, Pen Slot, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kids Desk and Chair Set Adjustable Height Study Table w/ Book Stand - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Free Delivery

Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Book Stand, Cup Holder and Pen Slot, Grey

2 to 4 days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kids Desk and Chair Set Grey MDF & Steel Adjustable 90-102H x60Lx45Wcm Age6-12

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set Adjustable Height Study Table Set w/Drawer, Book

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Drawer, Book Stand, Pen Slot, Grey

Cheapest offer

With this HOMCOM table and chair set, children have their own space to read, study, eat and play. It comes with multiple storage spots, so they can organise their things, keeping their space tidy and free of clutter. Made from stable MDF and steel, the round edges stop kids from hurting themselves, creating a safe space. Its matching design provides a stylish look, making a great addition to any room.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Pen Slot Hook - Grey
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Table & Chair Set 2 PCs Table & Chair Set w/ Whiteboard in Pink HOMCOM Pink
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set with Storage Shelves, Washable Cover - Pink
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Study Desk and Chair Set withUSB Lamp, Adjustable Height - Grey
£73.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00