HOMCOM Kids Electric Car, 12V Electric Ride on Tractor and Trailer with Detachable Trailer Remote Control, USB, Horn, Lights, Start-Up Sound, for Ages 3-6 Years, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.44
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Electric Car, 12V Electric Ride on Tractor and Trailer with Detachable Trailer Remote Control, USB, Horn, Lights, Start-Up Sound, for Ages 3-6 Years, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Ride on Tractor with Detachable Trailer, 12V Kids Battery Powered Electric Car w/ Remote Control, Music Start up Sound

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Ride On Tractor With Detachable Trailer, Remote Control, Music - Red

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Ride on Tractor with Detachable Trailer, Remote Control, Music - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.75
Free Delivery

Ride on Tractor Red 136.5cm PP/Metal Detachable Trailer Remote Control 6km/h LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.31
GBP 150.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ride on Tractor with Detachable Trailer, Remote Control, Music - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.59
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ride on Tractor with Detachable Trailer, Remote Control, Music - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.66
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Kids Electric Car, 12V Electric Ride on Tractor and Trailer with Detachable Trailer Remote Control, USB, Horn, Lights, Start-Up Sound, for Ages 3-6 Years, Red

Cheapest offer

Detachable back trailer: Great for taking their favourite toys and other bits. When enjoying this baby electric car, their things will always be nearby. Child-driven or remote control: Kids can control the ride-on tractor directly from the driver's seat. You can also control it with the remote control. Great for taking them around the block or up and down the street. Safe to ride: Equipped with a seatbelt to keep kids secure. Extra-wide wheels provide a smooth ride on cement, asphalt, brick and gravel roads. Bright lights enhance visibility and a max speed of 6 km/h matches an adult's jogging pace for safe fun. Entertaining features: This childs motorised car includes a horn, a 'starting up' sound, music control buttons and dashboard display lights, creating a realistic driving experience and allowing their imagination to soar. Dimensions: 52.5H x 136.5L x 50Wcm. Suitable for ages 3-6 years. Maximum load 30kg. Assembly required. Two 1.5V AAA batteries required (not included)., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£105.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Electric Motorcycle 3-5 years Black 370-103V70BK
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 24V Kids Electric Motorbike With Twist Grip Throttle, Music, Horn - Blue, Blue
£201.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Riding Toy 370-148V70BK 540 mm 640 mm 1070 mm Black
£137.69
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Audi Rs E-Tron Gt Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On W/ Remote, Blue
£94.34
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery