HOMCOM Kids Play Kitchen Wooden Toy Kitchen Cooking Set for Children with Drinking Fountain, Microwave, and Fridge White

HOMCOM Kids Kitchen Play Kitchen Toy Set for Children w/ Drinking Fountain White

HOMCOM Kids Play Kitchen Wooden Toy Kitchen Cooking Set for Children with Drinking Fountain, Microwave, and Fridge White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Kitchen Play Kitchen Toy Set for Children w/ Drinking Fountain White

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Kitchen Play Kitchen Toy Set for Children w/ Drinking Fountain White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM White Kids Kitchen Play Cooking Toy Set - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Kids Kitchen Play Kitchen Toy Set For Children W/ Drinking Fountain White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jouet Childrens Electronic Cooking Kitchen Toy with Microwave, Fridge, & Cabinets - White, White

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Childrens Electronic Cooking Kitchen Toy with Microwave, Fridge in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£86.99

Homcom Childrens Electronic Cooking Kitchen Toy with Microwave, Fridge, and Cabinets, White

10 Working Days
£101.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Play Kitchen Wooden Toy Kitchen Cooking Set for Children with Drinking Fountain, Microwave, and Fridge White

Cheapest offer

14-Piece Play Set: Comes with 1 x Plastic Play Kitchen Tool, 1 x fork, 2 x spoons, 1 x saucepan, 1 x round pot, 2 x seasoning bottles, 1 x crab, 1 x onion, 1 mushroom, 1 shrimp, 1 fish and 1 x broccoli. Lots of pieces for them to keep them entertained. Realistic Features: Cabinet door opens, sink holds water and there's an electronic water dispenser - makes it extra fun and interactive for them. A feeling of a real kitchen. Educational: Helps children develop intelligence, hand-eye coordination, imagination, creativity and teamwork skills (when playing with other children). Allows them to learn in their own time and at their own pace. Made from MDF: Pieces are thick and durable, with smooth edges which are safe around children. Dimensions: 84.5H x 86L x 64Wcm. FOR AGES 3+ YEARS. 2 X AA BATTERIES REQUIRED (NOT INCLUDED)., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Kitchen 350-082 White
£65.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Wooden Toy Kitchen Pretend Play Cooking Playset for 3-6 Years Old
£61.79
Compare 9 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 38 Pcs Kids Children Kitchen Play Set w/Realistic Sounds Lights Food Utensils Pots Pans Appliances Toy Game Pink
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Play Kitchen, Kids Kitchen Playset Toy with Microwave, Ice Maker, Cooking Stoves, Sink, for Boys Girls Ages 3+ Years, White
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery