HOMCOM Play Kitchen, Kids Kitchen Playset Toy with Microwave, Ice Maker, Cooking Stoves, Sink, for Boys Girls Ages 3+ Years, White

HOMCOM Kids Kitchen Playset with Accessories Large Simulation Kitchen Cooking in White HOMCOM White

HOMCOM Play Kitchen, Kids Kitchen Playset Toy with Microwave, Ice Maker, Cooking Stoves, Sink, for Boys Girls Ages 3+ Years, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Play Kitchen, Kids Kitchen Playset Toy with Microwave, Ice Maker, Cooking Stoves, Sink, for Boys Girls Ages 3+ Years, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Luxury Kitchen Playset With Accessories Pretend Cooking Set White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Play Kitchen, Kids Kitchen Playset Toy with Microwave, Ice Maker, Cooking Stoves, Sink, for Boys Girls Ages 3+ Years, White

Cheapest offer

Realistic roleplay fun: Designed with a microwave, ice maker, sink and stove, this detailed toy kitchen allows children to enjoy lifelike cooking experiences and imaginative role-play. Rich accessories and storage: Equipped with hooks, cabinets, shelves and compartments, this play kitchen playset provides lots of space to neatly store all play utensils and accessories, helping kids stay tidy and organised while playing. Secure and stable structure: Built with solid pine wood legs and robust boards, plus smooth edges and a stable design, this kids kitchen playset provides long-lasting, child-friendly use. Sparks imagination and creativity: A great gift for children, this kids play kitchen offers endless fun, ridding days of boredom! For ages 3+ years. Assembly required. Note: The screws do not need to be tightened too tightly. An electric screwdriver is not recommended., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£76.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Kitchen 350-082 White
£77.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Wooden Toy Kitchen Pretend Play Cooking Playset for 3-6 Years Old
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 38 Pcs Kids Children Kitchen Play Set w/Realistic Sounds Lights Food Utensils Pots Pans Appliances Toy Game Pink
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Compact Small Computer Table Wooden Desk - White
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Kitchen Play Kitchen Toy Set for Children w/ Drinking Fountain White
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery