HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy w/ Gloved Doll Grey - Grey - 60 x 33 x 50cm - Kids Rocking Horse

HOMCOM Kids Toddler Rocking Horse Plush Ride On Koala Rocker Wooden Base Seat Safety Belt w/Gloved Doll Toy for 18-36 Months Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy w/ Gloved Doll Grey - Grey - 60 x 33 x 50cm - Kids Rocking Horse

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£39.09
Free Delivery

Anydaydirect 3 X 2M Metal Pergola Gazebo Patio Sun Shelter Grape Tent Retractable Canopy Grey

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Kids Toddler Rocking Horse Plush Ride On Koala Rocker Wooden Base Seat Safety Belt w/Gloved Doll Toy for 18-36 Months Grey

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy w/ Gloved

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Jouet Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Koala Toy with Gloved Doll - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Koala - Grey

3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy Rocker Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£47.60

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy Rocker with Gloved Doll Grey

10 Working Days
£48.23
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy w/ Gloved Doll Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse Koala-shaped Toy w/ Gloved Doll Grey - Grey - 60 x 33 x 50cm - Kids Rocking Horse

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM kids’ plush ride-on rocker puts a modern twist on the classic rocking horse, finished in a koala mum-and-child design. Created for gentle forward-and-back rocking, it features a solid wooden base with two smoothly curved rails, helping little ones enjoy a soothing ride during playtime. The inner seat is designed to be spacious for comfortable sitting, with a seatbelt to help keep your child securely strapped in. Two handles give them something to hold on to as they rock. For added interaction, the ear button plays animal sounds, and the baby koala doubles as a puppet for extra play between parents and children. Key features Koala mum-and-child design Solid wooden base with two smoothly curved rocking rails Spacious seat with seatbelt Two handles for your child to hold Animal-sound button located on the ear Baby koala puppet for interactive play Recommended age: 18...
£39.09
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com