HOMCOM 4 Door 2 Drawer White Rolling Kitchen Storage Cart

HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Rolling Kitchen Storage Trolley with Rubber Wood Top, Drawers, Adjustable Shelves, Towel and Spice Rack for Dining Room, White

HOMCOM 4 Door 2 Drawer White Rolling Kitchen Storage Cart

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Rolling Kitchen Storage Trolley with Rubber Wood Top, Drawers, Adjustable Shelves, Towel and Spice Rack for Dining Room, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.03
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Island Counter Panelled 2 Drawers 4 Doors White/Natural

1-4 days
£114.03
Free Delivery

Homcom Rolling Kitchen Island Cart With Rubber Wood Top, Spices White

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rolling Kitchen Island Cart with Rubber Wood Top, Spices White, White

3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Island on Wheels, Rolling Kitchen Storage Trolley with Rubber Wood Top, Drawers, Adjustable Shelves, Towel and Spice Rack for Dining Room, White

£158.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rolling Kitchen Island Cart with Rubber Wood Top, Spices White

2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rolling Kitchen Island Cart with Rubber Wood Top, Spices in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£162.35

Homcom Rolling Kitchen Island Cart With Rubber Wood Top, Spices In White White

Unknown
£162.35

Similar products

HOMCOM Drop-Leaf Kitchen Island on Wheels Utility Storage Cart with Drawers
£145.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Kitchen Island Wine Storage White/Natural
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Kitchen Island, 74Wx37Dx76Hcm-White
£59.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Set of 2 Barstools with Petal Backrest for Kitchen Island - Grey | TJ Hughes
£78.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 4 Door 2 Drawer White Rolling Kitchen Storage Cart

Cheapest offer

Maximise your kitchen's potential with a mobile kitchen island that blends a fresh white finish with a durable rubber wood countertop and clever storage for spices and utensils. Enjoy two easy-glide drawers, two concealed cabinets, a towel bar and a handy spice rack, all designed to keep your space organised while fitting seamlessly into modern kitchens, dining rooms or even hallways. Crafted from reliable MDF and particleboard, the varnished rubber wood top is water-resistant and easy to clean, so you'll find it as practical as it is versatile whether you're prepping meals or entertaining guests.
£113.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)