HOMCOM Kleankin Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror, Double Door Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard Organizer With Adjustable Shelves - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Cupboard w/ Adjustable Shelf | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Cupboard w/ Adjustable Shelf

Delivered in 1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Mirror Cabinet, Double Door Wall Mounted Storage - White

3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Cupboard W/ Adjustable Shelf

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mount Storage Organizer Adjustable Shelf in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£33.99

Similar products

Homcom Kleankin 3 Tier A Frame Bathroom Shower Caddy Storage Unit Shelving Organizer
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Slim Bathroom Cabinet, Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 2-Tier Shelf and Drawers, Narrow Bathroom Cupboard, White
£48.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kleankin Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror, Double Door Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard Organizer With Adjustable Shelves - White, White
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Kleankin Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror, Double Door Wall Mounted Storage Cupboard Organizer With Adjustable Shelves - White, White

Cheapest offer

An easy way to keep your bathroom space clean and tidy: this Kleankin bathroom mirror with shelf. With a large mirrored door outside, it's easy to see and get ready whenever you want. Inside, there's an adjustable shelf, giving you two storage areas. The shelf is adjustable to three different positions for more dedicated storage. Fix on the wall and transform your bathroom instantly with this small bathroom cabinet. Large mirrored door to see yourself and get ready. Inner storage to keep toiletries and more stored, adjustable shelf fixes to three different levels. Particle board structure is durable, with protective melamine coating. Cushioned hinges so door closes gently and safely. Features: Multifunctional - Not just a bathroom wall cabinet, it also comes with a large mirrored door - giving you handy storage room for all bathroom essentials and a place to get ready Inner storage, with adjustable shelf - Adjustable to three different positions - move it up or down to a position you w
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk