HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers & Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm in White | Size: 119 x 19 x 93 cm HOMCOM White 119 x 19 x 93 cm

Homcom Large Radiator Cover With Drawers And Vertical Slats 119 X 19 X 93Cm In White White

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers & Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm in White | Size: 119 x 19 x 93 cm HOMCOM White 119 x 19 x 93 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£73.95

Homcom Large Radiator Cover With Drawers And Vertical Slats 119 X 19 X 93Cm In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawers, Vertical Slatted Grill, Modern MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Large, 119 x 19 x 93cm, White

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm - Radiator cover - Particle board, MDF - White

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm, White

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats Oak, Brown
£75.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm | TJ Hughes
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Open Storage Shelves, Vertical Slatted Cabinet Shelf Heater Cover for Living Room, Hallway, Extra Large, White (H: 83 / W: 191 / D: 19 cm)
£57.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Convector Radiator Heater Freestanding Or Wall-mounted W/ Adjustable Thermostat | TJ Hughes White
£46.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers & Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm in White | Size: 119 x 19 x 93 cm HOMCOM White 119 x 19 x 93 cm

Cheapest offer

Radiator safety is given a rustic touch with this HOMCOM slim radiator cover. With a all-white frame, this is a modern design, which brings character into your home. Thanks to the vertical slats, heat is able to escape, so a warm space is not compromised. MDF radiator cover is complete with two top drawers to keep small items in a memorable place. | HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers & Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm in White | Size: 119 x 19 x 93 cm
£73.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com