HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats Oak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawers, Vertical Slatted Grill, Modern MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Large, 119 x 19 x 93cm, Oak

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats Oak

2-3 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats - Oak - 119W x 19D x 93H cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers & Vertical Slats Oak in Light Oak HOMCOM Light Oak

3-5 working days
£79.05

Homcom Large Radiator Cover With Drawers And Vertical Slats Oak In Light Oak Light Oak

Unknown
£79.05

Similar products

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93cm | TJ Hughes
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Open Storage Shelves, Vertical Slatted Cabinet Shelf Heater Cover for Living Room, Hallway, Extra Large, White (H: 83 / W: 191 / D: 19 cm)
£57.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Convector Radiator Heater Freestanding Or Wall-mounted W/ Adjustable Thermostat | TJ Hughes White
£46.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

Radiator safety is given a rustic touch with this HOMCOM slim radiator cover. With a white frame, this is a modern design, which brings character into your home. Thanks to the vertical slats, heat is able to escape, so a warm space is not compromised. MDF radiator cover is complete with two top drawers to keep small items in a memorable place. Features: Modern & minimalist design: An all-oak design with clean linesthis radiator cover is a sleek and striking piece Top drawers: Keep small items and accessories stored in radiator guard. Flat top offers extra display and storage space Vertical slats: Allows hot air to flow out of heater cover - large radiator cover keeps the space warm whilst protecting you from burns 93 x 119cm size: A slimline radiator cover which protects small radiators. Bottom cut out to fit over skirting boards Dimensions: 93H x 119W x 19D cm. Maximum load 18 kg. Easy to assemble. Mounting accessories included Specifications: Dimensions: H:93 x W:19 x D:119 cm Weight
£72.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk