HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Fan-Shaped Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Black

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with shelves - Modern Corner Standing Lamp for Living Room - Bedroom - with Dimmable Warm White Lighting - Black | TJ Hughes Go

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Fan-Shaped Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Fan-Shaped Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Black

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Corner Floor Lamp With Dimmable Warm White Led Light, For Living Room In Black Black

Unknown
£44.99

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp for Living Room Bedroom with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, Modern Tall Standing Lamp, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£45.99
Free Delivery

Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, for Living Room

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

Floor Lamp Corner Black 163.5cm Dimmable 3000K LED 3 Shelves Foot Switch Dimmer [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
GBP 66.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Shelves, 5-Tier Dimmable Standing Adjustable Brightness And Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display

1-3 working days
£69.97
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Corner Floor Lamp with Dimmable Warm White LED Light, for Living Room

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.64
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Fan-Shaped Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Black

Cheapest offer

Adjustable LED lighting: Standing lamp is fitted with a 3000K warm white light - adjust from low to high to create the ambience you want. LED floor lamp light also moves - position it left and right 2-in-1 design: This corner floor lamp seamlessly integrates lighting and storage, featuring a sleek four-tier fan-shaped structure that maximizes space efficiency and style Space-saving: This shelf lamp maximises vertical space and creates a corner display area, doubling as a bedside display or corner shelf to blend effortlessly into any room for practical and cheerful living Built to last: This room lamp is crafted from MDF, designed for everyday use at home. Finished with a smooth PVC coating for added protection and easy cleaning Dimensions: 163.5H x 41W x 29.5D cm. Maximum load 8kg. Easy to assemble.
£40.99
amazon.co.uk