HOMCOM Large Storage Box Chest With Safety Hinges White, White

HOMCOM Lift Top Storage Chest Toy Box Organizer with Lid and Safety Hinges for Bedroom Entryway Living Room - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Storage Box Chest With Safety Hinges White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Large Storage Box with Lid & Safety Hinges - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Lift Top Storage Chest Toy Box Organizer with Lid and Safety Hinges for Bedroom Entryway Living Room - White

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Box Toy Chest Cabinet Unit Organizer with Safety Hinges White

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Box Toy Chest Cabinet Unit Organizer with Safety Hinges White

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Box Toy Chest Cabinet Unit Organizer with Lid & Safety Hinges in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£56.10

Homcom Storage Box Toy Chest Cabinet Unit Organizer With Lid & Safety Hinges In White White

Unknown
£56.10

Similar products

Homcom Lift Top Coffee Table With Hidden Storage Compartment Open Shelf In Brown Brown
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Lift Top Coffee Table Hidden Storage 75 Cm Rustic Brown
£100.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Industrial Lift Top Coffee Table with Storage Shelf Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Lift Top Coffee Table with Hidden Storage Compartment, Lift Tabletop Pop-Up Center Table for Living Room Aosom UK
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Large Storage Box Chest With Safety Hinges White, White

Cheapest offer

Deep and wide, this spacious chest from HOMCOM is the perfect piece for keeping your home tidy where needed. Made of particleboard, it's durable and easy to maintain and it features safety hingesso fingers don't get caught when opening and closing the lid. There are two handles so it can be carried with ease. With its simple shape and clean white colour, this versatile piece will welcome itself in all bedrooms, hallways and playrooms galore. Features: Multi-Functional: Can be used to store a wealth of items in the home, including clothes, books, toys and more Particle Board Structure: A solid construction to ensure it is suitable for everyday use Safety Hinges: Protects fingers from being pinched when lifting and closing the lid. Safe for children Two Handles: Easy to carry and move around Dimensions: 46H x 81W x 40Dcm. Inner Storage:39H x 75W x 35Dcm; Maximum Load 20KG Specifications: Colour: White Guarantee:6 Months Material: Particleboard Model Number: 833-625 Self Assembly Required
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk