Homcom Lockable Metal Cabinet With 2 Doors, File Cabinet For Home Office, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Office Cupboard Metal Storage Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves In White White

Unknown
£145.35

HOMCOM Five-Shelf Lockable Steel Office Cabinet with Two Doors - White, White

2 to 4 days
£175.99
Delivery from £4.95

Metal Storage Cabinet 80x40x180cm White Powder Coated Steel 5 Shelves Lockable,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.05
GBP 233.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Lockable Metal Cabinet With 2 Doors, File Cabinet For Home Office, White

Cheapest offer

Every office and work space needs a secure destination for files. And now you can do it in large style with this HOMCOM filing cabinet. This tall metal cabinet comes with five inside shelves - four shelves can be moved to fit in smaller and larger items. The two doors are lockable too, so you can be rest assured for security. A powder coated steel structure means this office cupboard is tough and reliable piece.
£139.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Filing Cabinet with Metal Door 103x38x38cm Black | TJ Hughes
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Lockable Metal Filing Cabinet, 2-Tier Storage Cupboard with Double Doors, Modern Office Organiser, Black
£68.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Firewood Rack 820-146 Metal
£35.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel 4-Drawer Duo-Door Rolling Tool Cabinet Tool Chest On Wheels Black
£110.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery