Manual Recliner Leather Chair with Footrest Cup Holder Swivel Base Grey

HOMCOM Manual Recliner Leather Chair w/ Footrest, Cup Holder, Swivel Base, Grey

Used Offers from £241.99

Manual Recliner Leather Chair with Footrest Cup Holder Swivel Base Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.95
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Manual Recliner Chair with Footrest, Cup Holder, Swivel Base, Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.99
GBP 241.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Manual Recliner Leather Chair with Footrest Cup Holder Swivel Base Grey

Cheapest offer

Sleeper Size: Single / Fill Material: Foam / ProductImageZoomGUID: trAAAOSwNqxkHGds / Firmness: Soft / MPN: 839-638V00LG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11059263365 / Item Length: 92 cm / Colour: Grey / Seat Depth: 53 cm / Item Height: 102 cm / Seat Height: 50 cm / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Manual Recliner / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 86 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Faux Leather / Pattern: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Homcom 839-638V00LG Manual Reclining Chair - Grey / Brand: Homcom / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Recliner / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Mhstarukltd 839-638V00LG-2 / Frame Colour: Black / Arm Style: Pad Arm / Item Weight: 37 kg / Country of Origin: China
£241.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 360° Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool, Manual Recliner Armchair with Wooden Base, PU Leather Upholstered Reclining Chair for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Black
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown | TJ Hughes
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95