HOMCOM Marble Effect Manual Reclining Armchair W/ Footrest Studs Wood Legs Beige | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Marble Effect Manual Reclining Armchair W/ Footrest Studs Wood Legs Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £9.99

Homcom Marble Effect Manual Reclining Armchair W/ Footrest Studs Wood Legs Beige

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Marble Effect Manual Reclining Armchair w/ Footrest - Beige - Polyester, Metal, Rubber Wood - 73cm x 86cm x 98cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Marble Effect Manual Reclining Armchair W/ Footrest Studs Wood Legs In Beige Beige

Unknown
£167.45

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Marble Effect White C Shaped Round Side Table - Size: 61.5 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Homcom Round Coffee Table With Storage Shelf And Marble Effect Top, White White
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Marble Effect Manual Reclining Armchair W/ Footrest Studs Wood Legs Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Let this HOMCOM reclining chair bring retro style and comfort into your home. Metal studding and tufting adopt a vintage look, with thick sponge filling for comfort. The metal frame is sturdy and solid in everyday use, with the back manually reclining to either 90° or 165°. It's finished with carved rubber woods, keeping the recliner chair supported and stable. Manually reclines to either 90° or 165° - the perfect place to have a rest Manual retractable footrest for your legs Thick sponge padding for comfort, high back and armrests provide support to your body Metal nailhead trim on the arms for added style Solid metal frame to keep the structure in check, with rubber wood legs to keep the chair balanced Maximum load 150kg, assembly required Colour: Beige Materials: Microfibre (100% Polyester), Metal, Rubber Wood Dimensions: 98H x 73W x 86Dcm. Reclined: 83H x 73W x 142Dcm. Seat: 46H x 51W x 56D. Back: 61H x 68Wcm Thickness of Seat: 15cm Maximum Load: 150kg Item Label: 833-845V70BG ...
£149.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk