Homcom Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, 20L Kitchen Bin For Home In Black Black

HOMCOM Matt Black Kitchen Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Lid 20L - Wilko

Homcom Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, 20L Kitchen Bin For Home In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.10

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Bin with Soft-Close Lid and Stay-Open Function, Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen, Office, Home, Matte Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, 20L Kitchen Bin For Home, Matte Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, 20L Kitchen Bin For Home In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Tired of a bulky, noisy trash bin that clutters your space and demands constant cleaning? The disruptive slam of the lid shatters your peace, while smudges ruin your kitchen's clean look. The HOMCOM rubbish bin solves this by fitting neatly into corners, closing silently for a tranquil home, and featuring a fingerprint-resistant finish. It brings a sense of calm and effortless order back into your daily life. | Homcom Pedal Bin With Soft-Close Lid, 20L Kitchen Bin For Home In Black
£39.10
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Homcom Bookshelf Display Storage Shelf With 2 Compartments For Study Black
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Black
£93.97
GBP 93.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bookshelf 2-Tier Black Particle Board 60x24x63cm Adjustable Shelf Durable Matt.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Stay-Open Function, Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket, Matte Black Aosom UK
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedside Table Rustic Brown Wood-Effect with Matte Black Metal Frame 49x40x35cm.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery